2023 Winners
Ezra Tan Koon Hock
Jonathan Chan Heng Liang
SIN BOON KEE (M) SDN BHD
Chia Chung Yeong
TICKET2U SDN BHD
2022 Winners
E Health Sdn Bhd
Ker Chin Keong
Homa Sdn Bhd
Lim Pei Ni
Reskills EdTech Sdn Bhd
Tan Ting Jin
2021 Winners
Soundlife Heallthcare (PJ) Sdn Bhd
Alleya Cheng Li Ya
NeoGenix Laboratoire Sdn Bhd
Dr Sam Kuan Chee Sian
Vanilla Mille Crepe Kitchen Sdn Bhd
Nelson Liew Teck Hoe
2020 Winners
Vanzo Asian Sdn Bhd
Eddie Ng Yee Heng
QLIC Solution
Nick Tan Yeet Fhong
Empire Sushi Group Sdn Bhd
Nicole Lim Xui Jhi
2019 Winners
Lee Automotive & Tools Sdn Bhd
Yeap Huey Huey
Automotive
Ripoh Engineering Sdn Bhd
Jackquin Low
Waste Management System
Muzart International Sdn Bhd
Daphne Teh
Education
2018 Winners
Mecobee Packaging Sdn. Bhd.
Eric Ng Wuoi Uoi
Packaging
Webqlo Sdn. Bhd.
Ginz Ooi Qing Lin
Big Data Centre
Well Physio Sdn. Bhd.
Lee Wei Qing
Physiotherapy
2017 Winners
Easy Parcel Sdn Bhd
Clarence Leong
Courier services
RedOne Network Sdn Bhd
Ben Teh
Network
Wynkids Sdn Bhd
Elwin Goh
Education
2016 Winners
Creative Director of The Photoz
Heng Mok Zung
Photography
Managing Director of Idealite
Tan Yong Jen
Food Industry
CEO of Korea Wallpaper Sdn Bhd
Yong Chen Hui
Wallpaper
2015 Winners
Andaman Property Management Sdn.Bhd
Dato Sri (Dr) Vincent Tiew
Property Development
Founder / CEO of Global Art & Creative Sdn.Bhd
Mahair Goh
Education & Learning Centre
CEO of Tandop Hotel Sdn Bhd
Steve Low
Hotel
2014 Winners
Founder & CEO MK Curtain Group
Dato Calvin Khiu Fu Siang
Home Deco retail Chain
Show Gear Production Sdn Bhd
Dato’ Ch’ng Eng Seah
Professional Technical Consultation
Managing Director of Leong Yin Pastry Sdn Bhd
Leong Kok Fei
Mooncake Production and Supply
2013 Winners
Managing Director of MBG Fruits Sdn Bhd
Adnan Lee
Fruits Shop Retail Chain
Bamboo Catering (M) Sdn.Bhd
Whitney Lau
Halal Steamboat Delivery Service
Heng Hiap Industries Sdn Bhd
Seah Kian Hoe
Smart Plastics and Recycling Industry
2012 Winners
Aulis Group
Dr. James Yong Chau Leong
Used Vehicles Automotive Business
Sunlight Taxi Group of Companies
Dato’ Choi Wei Yee
Taxi Industry
BioFact Life Sdn Bhd
Vince Chua Wee Kok
Cordyceps Expert
2011 Winners
Global Green Synergy Sdn Bhd
Joseph Lim Heng Ee
Palm Biofuel (Green Technology)
Kian Classic Design Sdn Bhd
Kenny Yap Kian Wee
Kitchen Cabinets & Wardrobes Green Cabinet
Ban Lee Hin Engineering & Construction Sdn Bhd
Dato’ Dr. Tony Looi Chee Hong
Engineering & Construction Business
2010 Winners
The Otomotif College Sdn Bhd
Adelaine Foo Lee Kwan
Automotive College
Asia Media Sdn. Bhd
Dato’ Ricky Wong Shee Kai
Buses Electronic Media Owner
All Cosmos Industries Sdn Bhd
Dato’ Peng Shih Hao
Bio-Organic and bio-chemical fertilizers manufacturer
2009 Winners
CEO of Pulse Group PLC
Bob Chua
Online Research
MOL Access Portal Bhd
Ganesh Kumar Bangah
Online Payment Service Provider
Nuffnang Sdn Bhd
Timothy Tiah
Blog Advertising
2008 Winners
CEO of Munchy Group
Tan Kok Chuan
Premium Brand Snack Manufacturer
Masterskill Education Group
Dato’Sri Edmund Santhara
Nursing College
Emerge Systems (M) Sdn Bhd
Raymond Chee Han Wan
Corporate Web & Mobile Service Provider
2007 Winners
INTACT Group
Angeline Cheong Yoke Yin
Market Communications Solution Provider
Exa Bytes Network Sdn Bhd
Chan Kee Siak
Web Hosting Provider
BH Electronics Sdn Bhd
David Khoo Ee Seong
Electrical & Electronics